TOUR DATES

 

January 18      Birmingham, UK  /   Sunflower Lounge


January 19      Manchester, UK   /   The Castle


January 21      Leeds, UK   /   Brudenel Social Club


January 22      Newcastle, UK   /   Think Tank Underground


January 23      Glasgow, UK   /   Drygate - Celtic Connections


January 25      Dublin, IRL   /   TradFest - Pepper Canister Church


January 27      Belfast, IRL   /   Black Box - Out To Lunch Festival


January 29      Bristol, UK   /   Wardrobe


January 30      London, UK   /   The Islington


January 31      Canterbury, UK   /  Gulbenkian Theatre


February 1      Kirton-In-Lindsey, UK   /   Diamond Jubilee Town Hall


February 3      Brighton, UK   /   The Green Door Store


February 6      Amsterdam, Netherlands   /   Tuinzaal (Paradiso-Noord)


February 7      Hamburg, Germany   /   Nochtspeicher


February 8      Berlin, Germany   /   Badehaus


February 9      Neuburg an der Donau, Germany   /   Piu Piano


February 10      Cologne, Germany   /   Die Wohngemeinschaf


February 12      Lucerne, Switzerland   /   Schuur


February 13      Munich, Germany   /   Milla


February 15      Budapest, Hungary   /   Durer Kert


March 13 Allendale East, SA, Australia / Allendale East Public Hall


March 14 Lameroo, SA, Australia / Lameroo Memorial Hall


March 15 Orroroo, SA, Australia / Orroroo Memorial Hall


March 16 Beltana, SA, Australia / Beltana Assembly Hall


March 17 Red Cliffs, VIC, Australia / Red Cliffs Civic Centre


March 20 Goroke, VIC, Australia / Goroke Memorial Hall


March 21 Pomonal, VIC, Australia / Pomonal Community Hall


March 22 Murtoa, VIC, Australia / Murtoa Mechanics Hall


March 23 Wycheproof, VIC, Australia / Buloke Shire Hall


March 24 Caldwell, NSW, Australia / Caldwell Hall


March 27 Merton, VIC, Australia / Merton Memorial Hall


March 28 Boolarra, VIC, Australia / Boolarra Memorial Hall


March 29 Hallston, VIC, Australia / Hallston Mechanics Institute


March 30 Tarwin Lower, VIC, Australia / Tarwin Lower


March 31 Goornong, VIC, Australia / Goornong Memorial Hall


April 03 Glenlyon, VIC, Australia / Glenlyon Shire Hall


April 04 Sedgwick, VIC, Australia / Sedgwick Public Hall


April 05 Girgarre, VIC, Australia / Gargarro Sound Shell Girgarre


April 06 Barnawartha, VIC, Australia / Barnawartha Soldiers


April 07 Tallangatta Valley, VIC, Australia / Tallangatta Valley


April 10 Ganmain, NSW, Australia / Ganmain Hall


April 11 Grenfell, NSW, Australia / The Simpson Pavilion


April 12 Woodstock, NSW, Australia / Woodstock Memorial Hall


April 13 Dalgety, NSW, Australia / Dalgety Hall


April 14 Lacmalac, NSW, Australia / Lacmalac Hall